CLASSIFICA

Classifica Finale

#

Name

Country

1.

Piyanat Aunchulee

THA

2.

Yan Song

CHN

3.

Yusuke Takanashi

JPN

4.

Yasushi Nagano

JPN


Campionessa Femminile

#

Name

Country

1.

Misa Sugawara

JPN


Campione Juniores

#

Name

Country

1.

Keisuke Fukuchi

JPN


Girone di qualificazione

No

Name

Country

Score

Buch.

1

Yasushi Nagano

JPN

13

1170

2

Yusuke Takanashi

JPN

11

1188

3

Yan Song

CHN

10

1129

4

Piyanat Aunchulee

THA

9.5

1128

5-7

Hisako Kinoshita

JPN

9

1090

Matthias Berg

DEU

9

1050

Yi Chang Chung

TWN

9

1017

8-11

Nobuaki Mitsuya

JPN

8.5

1094

Chun Wan Li

HKG

8.5

1037

Bo Xiang Koh

SGP

8.5

1033

Paweł Pęczkowski

POL

8.5

1007

12-21

Ben Seeley

USA

8

1185

Brian Rose

USA

8

1104

Nicky van den Biggelaar

NLD

8

1081

Meng Joo Lai

MYS

8

1079

Joung-Mok Oh

KOR

8

1032

Maverick Lam

HKG

8

1025

Olli Makkonen

FIN

8

1012

Bartłomiej Sury

POL

8

1008

Tom Schotte

BEL

8

1004

Ke Yuan

CHN

8

955

22-27

Imre Leader

GBR

7.5

1048

Janne Peiponen

FIN

7.5

1044

Oskar Eklund

SWE

7.5

1028

Bo Chao Alex Koh

SGP

7.5

1007

Arnaud Delaunay

FRA

7.5

1007

Arthur Juigner

CHE

7.5

991

28-40

Masaki Wada

JPN

7

1067

Jacky Fu

CAN

7

1017

Woramet Hempijit

THA

7

1006

Martin Ødegård

NOR

7

1002

Ching Wuen Chew

SGP

7

999

Jeroen Everts

SWE

7

973

Veronica Stenberg

SWE

7

966

Guy Plowman

GBR

7

961

Sky Chong

UAE

7

959

Jerry Hai

USA

7

950

Karsten Feldborg

DNK

7

938

Miroslav Voráček

CZE

7

937

Paolo Scognamiglio

ITA

7

868

41-45

Domenico Palladino

ITA

6.5

928

Kok Soon Yap

MYS

6.5

912

Roel Hobo

NLD

6.5

911

Takuji Kashiwabara

FRA

6.5

908

Iain Barrass

GBR

6.5

892

46-58

Zhen Dong

CHN

6

1025

Joanna William

AUS

6

999

Sittisak Tantiprasongchai

THA

6

963

Yongzhi Lang

CHN

6

948

Christian Gårdebrink

SWE

6

918

Chunae Lee

KOR

6

906

Leonid Shifman

ISR

6

899

Pål Tore Olsen Hammervik

NOR

6

891

Vidar Albrigtsen

NOR

6

888

TomᚠDouda

CZE

6

877

Siew Kun Yap

MYS

6

874

Roman Kraczyk

ESP

6

870

Yen Lee Ng

MYS

6

865

59-64

Luigi Puzzo

BLR

5.5

895

Ilya Shifman

ISR

5.5

877

Yoko Sano

USA

5.5

859

Michal Buka

POL

5.5

851

Harri Levänen

FIN

5.5

780

Sungwoo Nam

KOR

5.5

764

65-75

Francesco Marconi

ITA

5

907

Patcharaporn Tana

THA

5

888

Jan C. de Graaf

NLD

5

869

Kim J. Nielsen

DNK

5

853

Henrik Vallund

DNK

5

826

Solrun Stokke

DNK

5

768

Maria Serena Vecchi

ITA

5

765

Gilles Cluzon

FRA

5

756

Pavel Radzivilovsky

ISR

5

747

Frauke Van de Moortel

BEL

5

743

Mikael Lee

KOR

5

725

76-77

Seongchan Kim

KOR

4.5

885

Jörg Gärtner

DEU

4.5

849

78-79

Stefan Murawski

DEU

4

720

Loh Jeannot Ourega

CIV

4

670

80

Linda Klatten

NLD

3

632

81-83

Kristin Aarsland Lunde

NOR

2

635

Alexandra Bryant

GBR

2

584

Guy Hervé Kobehi

CIV

2

536

84

Vanama Togba

CIV

1

478