CLASSIFICA

Classifica Finale

No

Name

Country

1.

Hideshi Tamenori

JPN

2.

Kwang Wook Lee

KOR

3.

Takuji Kashiwabara

FRA

4.

Tamaki Miyaoka

JPN


Campionessa Femminile

No

Name

Country

1.

Hisako Hoshi

JPN


Classifica a Squadre

No

Name

Score

1.

Japan

29.5

2.

France

23.5

3.

Great-Britain

22

Hong-Kong

22

USA

22

6.

Netherlands

21.5

Sweden

21.5

8.

Czech Republic

21

9.

Finland

20.5

Italy

20.5

11.

Norway

17

12.

Germany

15

13.

South Korea

14.5

14.

Denmark

14

15.

Spain

12.5

16.

Poland

12

17.

Israel

11.5

18.

Switzerland

7.5

19.

Belgium

7

20.

Australia

6

Germany

6

Madagascar

6

23.

Brazil

5

Canada

5

25.

Denmark

3.5

26.

Croatia

3

27.

Iceland

1


Girone di qualificazione

No

Name

Country

Score

BQ.

1

Hideshi Tamenori

JPN

13

1201

2-4

Kwangwook Lee

KOR

9.5

1147

Tamaki Miyaoka

JPN

9.5

1122

Takuji Kashiwabara

FRA

9.5

1078

5-6

Ben Seeley

USA

9

1119

Matthias Berg

DEU

9

1082

7

Hisako Hoshi

FEM

8.5

1010

8-17

Imre Leader

GBR

8

1124

Graham Brightwell

GBR

8

1108

Tintin Eng

SWE

8

1041

Nicky van den Biggelaar

NLD

8

1026

TomᚠDouda

CZE

8

1015

Jacky Fu

HKG

8

1014

Michele Borassi

ITA

8

1012

Miroslav Voráček

CZE

8

1000

Karsten Feldborg

DNK

8

981

Patrik Hirvonen

FIN

8

953

18-19

Mario Madrona

ESP

7.5

1034

Stéphane Dousse

CHE

7.5

1010

20-31

Emmanuel Lazard

FRA

7

1084

Donato Barnaba

ITA

7

1058

Sébastien Barre

FRA

7

1051

Randy Fang

USA

7

1018

Robin Tomei

NLD

7

1001

Mami Yamanaka

JPN

7

974

Joel Fransson Johnsson

SWE

7

971

Roman Kraczyk

POL

7

948

Velma Fu

HKG

7

926

Andrey Malnev

ISR

7

921

Katie Wu

HKG

7

916

Tom Schotte

BEL

7

859

32-34

Niklas Johansen

SWE

6.5

966

Arnoud Meijer

NLD

6.5

953

Lari Pihlajapuro

FIN

6.5

939

35-44

Andreas Höhne

DEU

6

973

Eddie Williams

USA

6

947

Bintsa Andriani

MAD

6

946

Lasse Lorentzen

NOR

6

945

Geoff Hubbard

AUS

6

899

Claude Quazzo

GER

6

897

Jeremy Dyer

GBR

6

895

Daniel Klockars

FIN

6

876

Palle Badsted

DNK

6

855

Vidar Aas

NOR

6

843

45-47

Veronica Stenberg

FEM

5.5

845

Claudio Signorini

ITA

5.5

845

Anja van Gimst

FEM

5.5

809

48-56

Lucas De Camargo

BRA

5

829

Ivo Rybarik

CZE

5

829

Marc Corio

CAN

5

799

Elisabetta Vecchi

FEM

5

798

Magdalena Rogosz

POL

5

796

Seungsu Kim

KOR

5

791

Tor Birger Skogen

NOR

5

766

Oscar Martinez

ESP

5

760

Pia Støvring

FEM

5

711

57

Pavel Radzivilovsky

ISR

4.5

742

58

Solrun Stokke

DEN

3.5

695

59-60

Zoran Klicek

HRV

3

697

Yvette Campbell

FEM

3

670

61

Eirikur Jonsson

ISL

1

563

62

Olessia Birgirsson

ISL

0

543